Registrované oddíly

# Název Kontakt

jednotlivci
Andrea Keprtová

BK Náchod
(BK Náchod)
reg.č.: L 5991
Oldřich Žďárek
oldrich.zdarek@seznam.cz
http://www.bknachod.cz
Black Ice
Black Ice o.s.
(Black Ice)
reg.č.: L 11463
Michal Hrazdíra
info@hrazdira.info
http://www.brno-inline.cz

Bruslárna.cz
(Bruslarna)
reg.č.: L 15264
Gabriela Dostálová
g.dostalova@email.cz
http://www.lyzarna-bruslarna.cz

Bruslařský klub Praha 13
(BK Praha 13)
reg.č.: L 15224
Miloslav Suchý
trd@centrum.cz

TJ Žďár nad Sázavou
(KSB TJ Žďár nad Sázavou)
reg.č.: L 49
Jiří Macháček
machy3@seznam.cz
http://www.koleckovebrusleni.cz

Bruslařský závodní klub Slavia Praha
(BZK Slavia Praha)
reg.č.: L 6477
Václav Musil
musilslavia@seznam.cz
http://www.rychlobrusleni.cz
tel.: 603423125

CYKLOKLUB KRUCEMBURK, z.s.
reg.č.: L 9508
Martin Máčel
polyxena@polyxena.cz
Bontland.cz
Dobrý vítr, z.s.
(BONT)
reg.č.: L 25334
Luděk Čermák
ludek@bontland.cz

IN-LINE VESELÍ, z.s.
(IN-LINE VESELÍ)
reg.č.: L 14299
Petra Korvasová
inlineveseli@seznam.cz
http://www.inlineveseli.cz

Inline Skating Club Praha o.s.
(ISC Praha)
reg.č.: L 18064
Jaroslav Zíka
ISC-Praha@email.cz
http://www.isc.estranky.cz/

Klub sportovního bruslení Benátky n/Jizerou
(KSB Benátky nad Jizerou)
reg.č.: L 9138
Jarmil Hrůza, Marcela Bradová
jarmil@speedskating.cz
http://www.rychlobrusleni.cz

Klub sportovního bruslení Liberec
(KSB Liberec)
reg.č.: L 2386
Jan Pecka
ksbliberec@seznam.cz
http://www.ksbliberec.websnadno.cz/

Klub sportovního bruslení Modřany Praha
(KSBM Praha)
reg.č.: L 9069
RNDr. Ludmila Krupková, MUDr. Denis Krupka
lida.krupkova@seznam.cz
http://ksbm.cz/

KSB Ostrov nad Oslavou
(KSB Ostrov)
reg.č.: L 4953
Zbyněk Svítil
svitilzbynek@seznam.cz

LifeInLine
(LifeInLine)
reg.č.: L 22515
Martin Plecitý
info@lifeinline.cz
http://www.lifeinline.cz

ROLLER TEAM STARS PRAHA z.s.
(RTS PRAHA)
reg.č.: L 25242
Pavel Zajpt, PhDr. Bc. Dana Štěpánková a ing. Martin Kuchař
stars-inline@email.cz
http://www.starspraha.cz/

RYCHLOBRUSLAŘSKÝ KLUB SKUTEČ
(RK Skuteč)
reg.č.: L 7131
Roman Vodička
rkskutec@email.cz
http://www.rkchrudim.cz

Speedskating club Otrokovice, z.s.
(SSC OTROKOVICE)
reg.č.: L11554
Marcel Nemček
sscotrokovice@seznam.cz
http://www.ssco.cz

Sportovní a kondiční klub Kladno, z.s.
(SKK Kladno)
reg.č.: L 21384
Šárka Pinďáková
skk.kladno@seznam.cz
http://www.skk-kladno.cz

LUIGINO.cz, z.s.
reg.č.: L 14022
Jan Krejčíř
honza@sportovnikurzy.cz
http://www.luigino.cz/

Spolek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Praha 9-Běchovice II.
(SB2)
reg.č.: L 14632
Tomáš Platil
platil@metrans.cz
http://www.sokolbechovice.cz

TEMPISH in-line o.s.
(TEMPISH in-line o.s.)
reg.č.: L 8989
Tomáš Hromádka
tomas@tempish.cz
http://www.tempish.cz

Rychlobruslařský Klub Sportis Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
reg.č.: L 8224
Roman Vodička

Klub sportovního bruslení Hodonín, z.s.
reg.č.: L 20439
Libuša Steklá
libusa@stekla.cz
http://www.ksbhodonin.cz

LUDUS MAGNUS, z.s.
(JSMEINLINE.cz)
reg.č.: L 61403
Mgr. Petr Hanzlík
info@jsmeinline.cz
http://www.jsmeinline.cz

In-line klub Havlíčkův Brod z.s.
reg.č.: L 9893
Martin Kachlíř
hb@highland-sport.cz

In-line akademie z.s.
reg.č.: L 20995
Jana Oudová
info@inline-akademie.cz
http://www.inline-akademie.cz

TEMPISCH Heartbeat inline z.s.
reg.č.: L 14895
Rostislav Švrček
svrcek.rostislav@seznam.cz

IN-LINE TŘINEC z.s.
reg.č.: L 14347
Ondřej Pyszko
inlinetrinec@seznam.cz
http://www.inlinetrinec.cz

Spolek InlineSkating.cz
reg.č.: L 8142
Ondřej Thor
ondra@inlineskating.cz
http://www.InlineSkating.cz

Sportovní kurzy.cz, s.k.
reg.č.: L 6249
Jiří Reichert
jirka@sportovnikurzy.cz
tel.: 777 615 688

1. Bruslařský klub Buď INline Ostrava, z.s.
(Buď INline)
reg.č.: L 15071
Marek Švajný
budinline@gmail.com
tel.: 778 485 620

SWANKY, spolek
(Speed kids Ostrava )
reg.č.: L 10006
Sandra Vítková
info@swanky.cz
http://www.swanky.cz
tel.: 731949094
XLS