Kalendář závodů

Typ závodu Datum závodu Místo Země Odkazy
svět 01.04.2022 to 03.04.2022 EC Gijon Gijon ESP [P]
česko 06.04.2022 Běchovická korunka 2022 SANK Běchovice CZE [P] [Č] [V]
svět 08.04.2022 to 10.04.2022 Terras do Infante - EC Lagos Lagos POL [P]
česko 20.04.2022 Brněnský KOMÁR I. Brno CZE [P]
svět 22.04.2022 to 24.04.2022 Soeedskating Kriterium - EC Gross Gerau Gross Gerau GER [P]
svět 29.04.2022 to 01.05.2022 Arena Geisingen International - EC Geisingen Geisingen GER [P]
česko 30.04.2022 Memoriál Karla Raise Louny CZE [P] [Č]
česko 04.05.2022 Běchovická korunka 2022 SANK Běchovice CZE [P] [Č] [V]
svět 06.05.2022 to 08.05.2022 Hollad Cup - EC Heerde Heerde NED [P]
svět 13.05.2022 to 15.05.2022 Internationale Geraer Rollersporttage - EC Gera Gera GER [P]
česko 18.05.2022 Brněnský KOMÁR II. Brno CZE [P]
česko 21.05.2022 O pohár starosty města Turnova Turnov CZE
česko 21.05.2022 MČR na silničním okruhu Otrokovice - sportovní areál Trávníky CZE [P]
svět 27.05.2022 to 29.05.2022 Wörgl international Kriterium - EC Wörgl Wörgl AUT [P]
česko 08.06.2022 Běchovická korunka 2022 SANK Běchovice CZE [P] [Č] [V]
česko 11.06.2022 to 12.06.2022 MČR na dráze Veselí nad Moravou CZE
česko 29.06.2022 Brněnský KOMÁR III. Brno CZE [P]
svět 07.07.2022 to 17.07.2022 World Games 2022 Birmingham USA
svět 03.08.2022 to 07.08.2022 6 Giorni Rotellistica - EC Santa Maria Nuova Santa Maria Nuova ITA [P]
svět 12.08.2022 to 14.08.2022 Flanders Grand Prix - EC Oostende Oostende ITA [P]
svět 21.08.2022 ME Masters Marathon Kriegstetten SUI [P]
česko 28.08.2022 Fossa Inline Race Olomouc Olomouc CZE [P]
česko 03.09.2022 to 04.09.2022 Veselské in-line závody/East European Cup 2022 Veselí nad Moravou CZE [P]
česko 11.09.2022 MČR v inline půlmaratónu Opava CZE [P]
česko 17.09.2022 Brněnský KOMÁR IV. Brno CZE [P]
česko 18.09.2022 Modřany in-line 2022 Praha - Modřany CZE [P]
česko 21.09.2022 Běchovická korunka 2022 SANK Běchovice CZE [P] [Č] [V]
svět 24.10.2022 to 13.11.2022 World Skate Games 2022 Buenos Aires - Argentina CZE