Registrované oddíly

# Název Kontakt Adresa

jednotlivci
Andrea Keprtová
Zátopkova 100/2
160 17 Praha 6

BK Náchod
(BK Náchod)
reg.č.: L 5991
Oldřich Žďárek
http://www.bknachod.cz
Příčná 2027
547 01 Náchod
Black Ice
Black Ice o.s.
(Black Ice)
reg.č.: L 11463
Michal Hrazdíra
http://www.brno-inline.cz
Kaštanová 515/125a
620 00 Brno

Bruslárna.cz
(Bruslarna)
reg.č.: L 15264
Richard Kudělásek
http://www.bruslarna.cz
Křenová 19
602 00 Brno

Bruslařský klub Praha 13
(BK Praha 13)
reg.č.: L 15224
Miloslav Suchý
Husníkova 2084/16
158 00 Praha 5

TJ Žďár nad Sázavou
(KSB TJ Žďár nad Sázavou)
reg.č.: L 49
Jiří Macháček
http://www.rychlobruslenizdar.cz
Jungmanova 1495/8
591 01 Žďár nad Sázavou

Bruslařský závodní klub Slavia Praha
(BZK Slavia Praha)
reg.č.: L 6477
Václav Musil, tel: 603423125
http://www.rychlobrusleni.cz
Spojovací 42
130 00 Praha 3

Cyklo klub Oberbank
(Oberbank)
reg.č.: L 9508
Martin Máčel
Hlubocká 153
582 66 Krucemburk
Bontland.cz
Dobrý vítr, z.s.
(BONT)
reg.č.: L 25334
Luděk Čermák
Branislavova 1420
266 01 Beroun

IN-LINE VESELÍ, z.s.
(IN-LINE VESELÍ)
reg.č.: L 14299
Petra Korvasová
http://www.inlineveseli.cz
Komenského 682
698 01 Veselí nad Moravou

Inlajn.Cz
(inlajn)
reg.č.: L 5479
Vítězslav Žalud
http://www.inlajn.cz
Svatoplukova 650
Liberec 4 - Perštýn
460 01 Liberec

Inline Skating Club Praha o.s.
(ISC Praha)
reg.č.: L 18064
Jaroslav Zíka
http://www.isc.estranky.cz/
Vejvanovského 1612/16
149 00 Praha

Klub sportovního bruslení Benátky n/Jizerou
(KSB Benátky nad Jizerou)
reg.č.: L 9138
Jarmil Hrůza, Marcela Bradová
http://www.rychlobrusleni.cz
Mělnická 30
294 71 Benátky nad Jizerou

Klub sportovního bruslení Liberec
(KSB Liberec)
reg.č.: L 2386
Jan Pecka
http://www.ksbliberec.websnadno.cz/
Františkovská 132/14
460 07 Liberec

Klub sportovního bruslení DDM Modřany
(KSBM Praha)
reg.č.: L 9069
RNDr. Ludmila Krupková, MUDr. Denis Krupka
http://ksbm.cz/
Herrmannova 24
140 00 Praha 4

KSB Ostrov nad Oslavou
(KSB Ostrov)
reg.č.: L 4953
Zbyněk Svítil
č.p.129
594 45 Ostrov nad Oslavou

LifeInLine
(LifeInLine)
reg.č.: L 22515
Martin Plecitý
http://www.lifeinline.cz
Radlická 28
150 00 Praha 5

Powerslide.cz
reg.č.: L 8053
Michaela Pfeiferová
Českoskalická 113
547 01 Náchod

Prague City Roller Derby
(PCRD)
reg.č.: L 23838
Tereza Olekšáková
http://www.roller-derby.cz
Pod průsekem 1174/22
102 00 Praha - Hostivař

ROLLER TEAM STARS PRAHA z.s.
(RTS PRAHA)
reg.č.: L 25242
Pavel Zajpt, PhDr. Bc. Dana Štěpánková a ing. Martin Kuchař
http://www.starspraha.cz/
Ciolkovského 847
161 00 Praha

RYCHLOBRUSLAŘSKÝ KLUB SKUTEČ
(RK Skuteč)
reg.č.: L 7131
Roman Vodička
http://www.rkchrudim.cz
Horní Bradlo 59
539 53 Horní Bradlo

Speedskating club Otrokovice, z.s.
(SSC OTROKOVICE)
reg.č.: L11554
Marcel Nemček
http://www.ssco.cz
Jiráskova 1333
765 02 Otrokovice

Sportovní a kondiční klub Kladno, z.s.
(SKK Kladno)
reg.č.: L 21384
Šárka Pinďáková
http://www.skk-kladno.cz
Vašíčkova 505
27204 Kladno

LUIGINO.cz, z.s.
reg.č.: L 14022
Jan Krejčíř
http://www.luigino.cz/
Palackého 394/3
Předměstí
746 01 Opava

Spolek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Praha 9-Běchovice II.
(SB2)
reg.č.: L 14632
Tomáš Platil
http://www.sokolbechovice.cz
Na Korunce 580
190 11 Praha 9 - Běchovice II.

TEMPISH in-line o.s.
(TEMPISH in-line o.s.)
reg.č.: L 8989
Tomáš Hromádka
http://www.tempish.cz
Na Zákopě 2
772 00 Olomouc

Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šumperk
(TJ SOKOL Šumperk)
reg.č.: L 27562
František Porteš
U Tenisu 1106/4
787 01 Šumperk

Rychlobruslařský Klub Sportis Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
reg.č.: L 8224
Roman Vodička
Horní Bradlo 59
539 53 Horní Bradlo

Klub sportovního bruslení Hodonín, z.s.
reg.č.: L 20439
Libuša Steklá
http://www.ksbhodonin.cz
Příční 4
695 01 Hodonín

LUDUS MAGNUS, z.s.
(JSMEINLINE.cz)
reg.č.: L 61403
Mgr. Petr Hanzlík
http://www.jsmeinline.cz
Stroupežnického 3
150 00 Praha 5

In-line klub Havlíčkův Brod z.s.
reg.č.: L 9893
Martin Kachlíř
Mahenova 3980
580 01 Havlíčkův Brod
ASK SPEEDSKATING Moravský kras
TJ Asociace sportovních klubů Blansko, z.s.
reg.č.: L 770
Martin Luska
Mlýnská 1297/19
678 01 Blansko

In-line akademie z.s.
reg.č.: L 20995
Jana Oudová
http://www.inline-akademie.cz
Zvěřinova 160/3
618 00 Brno

Heartbeat inline z.s.
reg.č.: L 14895
Rostislav Švrček
Frýdecká 431/49
739 32 Vratimov

FIT Sports Club, z.s.
reg.č.: L 9919
Ing.Lenka Mišičková
http://www.fitsports.cz
A. Sovy 6
747 05 Opava

Sportovní klub policie KOMETA Brno z.s.
reg.č.: L 88
Věra Břinková
Bauerova 321/5
603 00 Brno

IN-LINE TŘINEC z.s.
reg.č.: L 14347
Ondřej Pyszko
http://www.inlinetrinec.cz
Oldřichovice 963
739 61 Třinec

Spolek InlineSkating.cz
reg.č.: L 8142
Ondřej Thor
http://www.InlineSkating.cz
Koněvova 1697/18
400 01 Ústí nad Labem
XLS